Dr. Suneetha Chintalapati
- Gender: Female
- Experience: 13 years
- Graduation year: 2008
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1548670938
Dr. Suneetha Chintalapati
Pathologist
She is located at 929 North Street Francis Street Department Of in Wichita, KS 67214. Can help patients with the following: Benign Tumor, Cyst, Infarction, Skin Biopsy. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1548670938. Appointment can be made via the phone number (214) 400-3851. She is affiliated with 1 hospitals.
Conditions treated
Dr. Suneetha Chintalapati, being an pathologist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Suneetha Chintalapati.
- Benign Tumor
- Cyst
- Infarction
- Skin Biopsy
Studies
Graduated in 2008Additional Specialities
- Resident
Looking for more Pathologists?
Out of the 20 pathologists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Male
- Address: 959 North Saint Francis Street Wichita, 67214, KS
- Gender: Male
- Address: 929 North Saint Francis Street Wichita, 67214, KS
- Gender: Male
- Address: 550 North Hillside Street Wichita, 67214, KS
- Gender: Male
- Address: 550 North Hillside Street Wichita, 67214, KS
- Gender: Male
- Address: 929 Saint Francis Wichita, 67214, KS
- Gender: Male
- Address: 550 North Hillside Street Wichita, 67214, KS
- Gender: Male
- Address: 550 North Hillside Street Wichita, 67214, KS
- Gender: Female
- Address: 929 North Saint Francis Street Wichita, 67214, KS
- Gender: Female
- Address: 835 North Hillside Street Wichita, 67214, KS
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1109 North Minneapolis Street Wichita, 67214, KS
Questions & Answers
What conditions does Dr. Suneetha Chintalapati treat?
Dr. Suneetha Chintalapati provides treatment for Benign Tumor, Cyst, Infarction, Skin Biopsy.
Does Dr. Suneetha Chintalapati accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Suneetha Chintalapati accepts insurance.
Has Dr. Suneetha Chintalapati affiliation with hospitals?
Dr. Suneetha Chintalapati is affiliated with VIA CHRISTI HOSPITAL-WICHITA.
Where can you meet with Dr. Suneetha Chintalapati?
Dr. Suneetha Chintalapati's office is located at 929 North Street Francis Street Department Of in Wichita, KS 67214.